Program a výsledky

Základná časť- západná sk.

HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
5:2
29.09.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
4:3 sn
30.09.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
2:3 pp
06.10.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
1:3
07.10.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:3
13.10.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:2
14.10.2018
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
5:4 sn
20.10.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
4:3 pp
21.10.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
11:3
27.10.2018
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
8:3
28.10.2018
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:2
01.11.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
5:2
04.11.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:3
17.11.2018
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
0:3
18.11.2018
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:2 pp
24.11.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:2 sn
25.11.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
2:1 sn
01.12.2018
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:3 sn
02.12.2018
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
1:4
08.12.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
1:5
09.12.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
4:2
22.12.2018
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
1:5
21.12.2018
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
5:1
12.01.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
5:2
13.01.2019
ŠHK 37 Piešťany ŠHK 37 Piešťany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
5:0 kont.
19.01.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
1:5
20.01.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
1:5
26.01.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
2:4
27.01.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
5:2
03.02.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
3:6
02.02.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

O postup do EXJ

HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
10:0
16.02.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:4 sn
23.02.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
2:3
24.02.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:3 pp
02.03.2019
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
1:2 pp
03.03.2019
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
5:1
16.03.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
7:1
17.03.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
14:00
23.03.2019
HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen
HK Mládež Michalovce HK Mládež Michalovce
14:00
30.03.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
Prešov Penguins Prešov Penguins
10:30
31.03.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany