Program a výsledky

Základná časť

MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
4:3
11.09.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
4:1
13.09.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:2
18.09.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:3
20.09.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:2 sn
25.09.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK Skalica HK Skalica
2:3
27.09.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
7:2
29.09.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Levice HK Levice
2:3
02.10.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:0
04.10.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:1
09.10.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:1
11.10.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
6:3
16.10.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:2
18.10.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
3:4 sn
23.10.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:2 pp
25.10.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:4
30.10.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:1
01.11.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
18:00
13.11.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
18:00
15.11.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
20.11.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
22.11.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
27.11.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
29.11.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK Skalica HK Skalica
17:00
04.12.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
06.12.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
11.12.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
13.12.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
18.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
20.12.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
17:30
22.12.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
17:00
28.12.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
18:30
09.12.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
03.01.2020
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
08.01.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
15.01.2020
HK Levice HK Levice
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
18:00
17.01.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
Reprezentácia SR18 Reprezentácia SR18
17:30
24.11.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

Nadstavbová časť sk. A (1.-6.)

HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
17:00
19.01.2020
Reprezentácia SR18 Reprezentácia SR18