Program a výsledky

Základná časť sk. západ

HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
6:0
21.09.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
3:4 sn
22.09.2019
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
0:5 kont.
28.09.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
2:1
05.10.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
2:5
06.10.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
1:4
12.10.2019
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
5:1
13.10.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HK Levice HK Levice
2:4
17.10.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
4:7
20.10.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
11:2
26.10.2019
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
0:3
02.11.2019
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
6:3
03.11.2019
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
5:6
16.11.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
6:1
17.11.2019
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
2:1 pp
23.11.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
4:2
30.11.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
4:2
01.12.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
3:2
07.12.2019
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
7:3
08.12.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HK Levice HK Levice
3:8
12.12.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
2:3 pp
19.12.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
2:3 sn
10.01.2020
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
6:3
18.01.2020
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
0:3
36 min.
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.