Program a výsledky

Základná časť skupina B

MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
7:0
15.09.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
0:8
21.09.2019
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
5:0 kont.
22.09.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:3
29.09.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
6:3
05.10.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
16:0
06.10.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
2:5
13.10.2019
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
0:12
19.10.2019
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
12:0
20.10.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
1:5
27.10.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Levice HK Levice
1:4
30.10.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:2
03.11.2019
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
0:19
16.11.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o.
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
3:4
17.11.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

Nadstavbová časť o Pohár Dáriusa Rusnáka

HK Levice HK Levice
6:1
01.12.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
13:30
14.12.2019
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
13:30
15.12.2019
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
17:00
21.12.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
13:30
22.12.2019
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HK Bratislava HK Bratislava
13:15
11.01.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
13:30
12.01.2020
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
12:30
19.01.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
13:30
25.01.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
13:30
26.01.2020
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
13:30
02.02.2020
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
13:30
15.02.2020
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
12:15
16.02.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
13:30
23.02.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
13:30
29.02.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
13:30
01.03.2020
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
13:30
08.03.2020
HK Bratislava HK Bratislava
MHK Ružomberok MHK Ružomberok
13:30
14.03.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
13:30
15.03.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy HC ŠKP Bratislava - SR ženy
13:30
22.03.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
13:30
28.03.2020
HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA HC 07 WPC Koliba DETVA
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
13:30
29.03.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany