Program a výsledky

Región západ, Skupina B, základná časť U11

HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
3:7
14.09.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
10:3
21.09.2019
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
18:1
28.09.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
7:13
05.10.2019
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK Levice HK Levice
8:5
19.10.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
5:6
26.10.2019
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
6:7
30.10.2019
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
4:10
05.11.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
3:6
10.11.2019
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
6:3
16.11.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
6:6
30.11.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
2:3
31.10.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY

Región ZÁPAD, O pohár Jozefa Gubalu, nadstavba U11

HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
8:6
14.12.2019
Speeders Bratislava Speeders Bratislava
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
7:6
21.12.2019
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
7:8
11.01.2020
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
1:7
18.01.2020
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
5:3
25.01.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
11:15
01.02.2020
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
HK HAVRANI Piešťany  HK HAVRANI Piešťany
11:30
09.02.2020
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
12:30
15.02.2020
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
11:15
22.02.2020
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
11:15
29.02.2020
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
11:45
07.03.2020
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
11:15
14.03.2020
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY
11:15
21.03.2020
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
Speeders Bratislava Speeders Bratislava
11:15
28.03.2020
HC TOPOĽČANY HC TOPOĽČANY