Program a výsledky

Základná časť

HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
:
02.10.2020
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
:
07.10.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
:
09.10.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
:
14.10.2020
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
:
16.10.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
:
21.10.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
0:00
23.10.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
28.10.2020
HK AUTORÁCZ Levice HK AUTORÁCZ Levice
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
30.10.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
17:30
11.11.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
13.11.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
18.11.2020
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
20.11.2020
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
18:00
25.11.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
27.11.2020
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
18:00
02.12.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
04.12.2020
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK AUTORÁCZ Levice HK AUTORÁCZ Levice
18:00
09.12.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
11.12.2020
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
16.12.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
18.12.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
17:00
20.12.2020
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
17:00
22.12.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
30.12.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
06.01.2021
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
08.01.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
13.01.2021
HK AUTORÁCZ Levice HK AUTORÁCZ Levice
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
17:30
15.01.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
20.01.2021
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
22.01.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
18:00
27.01.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
29.01.2021
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
18:00
03.02.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
10.02.2021
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK AUTORÁCZ Levice HK AUTORÁCZ Levice
18:00
12.02.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
17:00
14.02.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
:
05.10.2020
Reprezentácia SR18 Reprezentácia SR18
Reprezentácia SR18 Reprezentácia SR18
17:30
09.01.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany