Program a výsledky

Základná časť

Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
5:1
25.09.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
5:2
28.09.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
0:1
30.09.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
1:0
05.10.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
3:2
07.10.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
4:1
12.10.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
1:2 sn
11.11.2022
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
4:0
19.10.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Levice HK Levice
4:2
21.10.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
1:2 pp
25.10.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
1:2 sn
28.10.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
3:0
02.11.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
2:1
04.11.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
2:1
13.11.2022
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:1
16.11.2022
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
1:4
18.11.2022
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
0:3
23.11.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
3:0
25.11.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
30.11.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
02.12.2022
HK Levice HK Levice
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
07.12.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
09.12.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
17:00
18.12.2022
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
18:00
21.12.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
28.12.2022
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
30.12.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
18:00
04.01.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
17:00
06.01.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
11.01.2023
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
13.01.2023
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Levice HK Levice
17:00
15.01.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
18.01.2023
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
20.01.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
25.01.2023
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
27.01.2023
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
18:00
01.02.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
03.02.2023
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
17:00
12.02.2023
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
15.02.2023
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
17:00
17.02.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
22.02.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
24.02.2023
HK Levice HK Levice
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
01.03.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
03.03.2023
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
JOJ ŠPORT Slovensko 18 JOJ ŠPORT Slovensko 18
1:6
24.11.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
26.01.2023
JOJ ŠPORT Slovensko 18 JOJ ŠPORT Slovensko 18