Program a výsledky

Región ZÁPAD, Starší žiaci AA

HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
14:2
17.09.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
5:12
15.09.2022
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
9:0
24.09.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
13:2
10.09.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
1:9
29.10.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
5:3
08.10.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
1:11
16.10.2022
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
HK Levice HK Levice
4:4
22.10.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
0:14
02.10.2022
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
10:0
01.11.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
0:8
05.11.2022
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
2:7
12.11.2022
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
0:7
17.11.2022
HK DUKLA Trenčín HK DUKLA Trenčín
MHKM Skalica, n.o. MHKM Skalica, n.o.
3:0
19.11.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
0:15
26.11.2022
MMHK Nitra MMHK Nitra
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
10:0
03.12.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
2:3
10.12.2022
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
9:1
13.12.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:10
21.12.2022
HK Levice HK Levice
SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
23:1
07.01.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
1:6
21.01.2023
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s. HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava, a.s.
10:0
14.01.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

REG-Z, O pohár Vlastimila Chvojku, Starší žiaci AA

HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
4:2
28.01.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
9:00
04.02.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
9:00
11.02.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
9:00
25.03.2023
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske
9:45
25.02.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
9:00
04.03.2023
HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO O.Z Hamuliakovo
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
9:00
11.03.2023
HK 91 Senica HK 91 Senica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
9:00
18.03.2023
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Levice HK Levice
9:30
18.02.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
9:00
01.04.2023
HK Iskra Partizánske HK Iskra Partizánske