Program a výsledky

Skupina Západ 1LJ

HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
3:2
17.09.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
3:1
18.09.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
2:3
24.09.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
5:3
25.09.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo
3:1
01.10.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo
3:2 pp
02.10.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC SLOVAN Bratislava B HC SLOVAN Bratislava B
7:0
08.10.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC SLOVAN Bratislava B HC SLOVAN Bratislava B
10:5
09.10.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Levice HK Levice
3:4
11.10.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Levice HK Levice
10:0
13.10.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
14:00
17.12.2022
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
10:30
18.12.2022
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
1:0 pp
29.10.2022
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:5
30.10.2022
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
9:3
05.11.2022
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:2 pp
06.11.2022
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:8
19.11.2022
HC SLOVAN Bratislava B HC SLOVAN Bratislava B
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
2:4
20.11.2022
HC SLOVAN Bratislava B HC SLOVAN Bratislava B
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
2:9
26.11.2022
HK Levice HK Levice
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
5:2
27.11.2022
HK Levice HK Levice
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
14:00
03.12.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
12:45
04.12.2022
HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava HK RUŽINOV´99 Bratislava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
14:00
10.12.2022
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
HOBA Bratislava HOBA Bratislava
10:30
11.12.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo
17:00
07.01.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
10:30
08.01.2023
HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo
HC SLOVAN Bratislava B HC SLOVAN Bratislava B
14:15
14.01.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
10:30
15.01.2023
HC SLOVAN Bratislava B HC SLOVAN Bratislava B
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
14:00
21.01.2023
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Levice HK Levice
10:00
22.01.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany